• Swami prasad Morya

    जीते Padrauna
    उत्तर प्रदेश

  • Garima Singh

    जीतीं Amethi
    उत्तर प्रदेश

  • laxmikant vajpayee

    हारे Meerut
    उत्तर प्रदेश

  • Azam Khan

    जीते Rampur
    उत्तर प्रदेश

  • gayatri prajapati

    हारे Amethi
    उत्तर प्रदेश

  • Aditi Singh

    जीतीं Rae Bareli
    उत्तर प्रदेश

  • Laxmikant Parsekar

    हारे Mandrem
    गोवा

  • Siddharth Kunkolienkar

    जीते Panaji
    गोवा

उत्तर प्रदेश

403 सीटें

पार्टीआगे/जीतेपरिणाम घोषित
BJP+ 325325
SP+ 5454
BSP1919
Others55

पंजाब

117 सीटें

पार्टीआगे/जीतेपरिणाम घोषित
AKALI+ 1818
CONG7777
AAP2020
Others22

उत्तराखंड

70 सीटें

पार्टीआगे/जीतेपरिणाम घोषित
BJP+5757
CONG1111
UKD00
Others 22

गोवा

40 सीटें

पार्टीआगे/जीतेपरिणाम घोषित
BJP1313
CONG1717
AAP00
Others 1010

मणिपुर

60 सीटें

पार्टीआगे/जीतेपरिणाम घोषित
BJP2121
CONG2828
LDF00
Others 1111
निर्वाचन क्षेत्रउम्मीदवार का नामपार्टी का नामस्थिति
DhanauraRAJEEV KUMARBJP+Won
Allahabad WestSIDHARTH NATH SINGHBJP+Won
Ayah ShahVIKAS GUPTABJP+Won
LoniNANDKISHORBJP+Won
NoidaPankaj singh BJP+Won
MahadewaRAVI KUMAR SONKARBJP+Won
PayagpurSUBHASH TRIPATHIBJP+जीते
PhaphamauBharatiya Janata PartyBJP+जीते
PhephanaUPENDRA TIWARIBJP+जीते
Phoolpur PawaiBharatiya Janata PartyBJP+जीते
MaharajganjJAI MANGALBJP+Won
PhulpurPRAVEEN KUMAR SINGHBJP+जीते
PilibhitSANJAY SINGH GANGWARBJP+जीते
PindraAVADHESH SINGHBJP+जीते
MaharajpurSATISH MAHANABJP+Won
MahasiSURESHWAR SINGHBJP+Won
Lucknow Cantt.Rita BahugunaBJP+Won
MahobaRAKESH KUMAR GOSWAMIBJP+Won
MaholiSHASHANK TRIVEDIBJP+Won
PipraichMAHENDRA PAL SINGHBJP+जीते
PowayanCHETRAMBJP+जीते
MajhawanSHUCHISMITA MAURYABJP+Won
MalihabadJAI DEVIBJP+Won
ManikpurR.K. SINGH PATELBJP+Won
ManjhanpurLAL BAHADURBJP+Won
PuranpurBABU RAM PASWANBJP+जीते
MankapurRAMAPATI SHASTRIBJP+Won
PurqaziPRAMOD UTWALBJP+जीते
MarharaVIRENDRABJP+Won
MarihanRAMA SHANKAR SINGHBJP+Won
MariyahuLEENA TIWARIBJP+Won
MathuraSHRIKANT SHARMABJP+Won
MauranipurBIHARILAL ARYA BJP+Won
SandilaRAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL URF RAJIABJP+won
SardhanaSANGEET SINGH SOMBJP+won
SareniDHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGHBJP+won
Sarojini NagarSWATI SINGHBJP+won
ShahganjSHAILENDRA YADAV LALAIBJP+won
ShahjahanpurSURESH KUMAR KHANNABJP+won
ShikarpurANIL KUMARBJP+won
ShikohabadMUKESH VERMABJP+won
ShohratgarhAMAR SINGH CHAUDHARYBJP+won
MeerapurAVTAR SINGH BHADANABJP+Won
MeerganjDR. D.C. VERMABJP+Won
ShivpurANIL RAJBHARBJP+won
ShekhupurDHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH SHAKYABJP+won
ShamliTEJENDRA NIRWALBJP+won
Meerut CanttSATYA PRAKASH AGARWALBJP+Won
SareniDHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGHBJP+won
SidhauliHARGOVIND BHARGAVABJP+won
SikanderpurSANJAY YADAVBJP+won
SikandraMATHURA PRASAD PALBJP+won
SawaijpurKUNVAR MADHVENDRA PRATAPBJP+won
Sikandra RaoBIRENDRA SINGH RANABJP+won
SandiPRABHASH KUMARBJP+won
SaiyadrajaSUSHIL SINGHBJP+Won
SahibabadSUNIL KUMAR SHARMABJP+Won
Meerut SouthDR. SOMENDRA TOMARBJP+Won
RamnagarSHARAD KUMAR AWASTHIBJP+Won
Rampur ManiharanDEVENDER KUMAR NIMBJP+Won
NanparaMADHURI VERMABJP+Won
RaniganjABHAY KUMAR ALIAS DHIRAJ OJHABJP+Won
RasulabadNIRMALA SANKHWARBJP+Won
RathMANISHA ANURAGIBJP+Won
RobertsganjBHUPESH CHAUBEYBJP+Won
RohaniyaSURENDRA NARAYAN SINGHBJP+Won
RudauliRAM CHANDRA YADAVBJP+Won
DhanghataSHRI RAM CHAUHANBJP+Won
DhaurahraAWASTHI BALA PRASADBJP+Won
AyodhyaVED PRAKASH GUPTABJP+Won
ZafrabadDR HARENDRA PRASAD SINGHBJP+Won
Varanasi SouthDR. NEELKANTH TIWARIBJP+Won
Varanasi NorthRAVINDRA JAISWALBJP+Won
Varanasi CanttSAURABH SRIVASTAVABJP+Won
UtraulaRAM PRATAP ALIAS SHASHIKANT VERMABJP+Won
UnnaoPANKAJ GUPTABJP+Won
MehnaunVINAY KUMARBJP+Won
UnchaharMANOJ KUMAR PANDEYBJP+Won
TundlaSATYA PAL SINGH BAGHELBJP+Won
MehroniMANOHAR LALBJP+Won
TulsipurKAILASH NATH SHUKLABJP+Won
MejaNEELAM KARWARIYABJP+Won
MenhdawalRAKESH SINGH BAGHELBJP+Won
MilakRAJBALABJP+Won
MilkipurGORAKH NATHBJP+Won
MirzapurRATNAKAR MISHRBJP+Won
MisrikhRAM KRISHNA BHARGAVABJP+Won
ModinagarDR. MANJU SHIWACHBJP+Won
MohammadabadALKA RAIBJP+Won
MohammadiLOKENDRA PRATAP SINGHBJP+Won
MohanBRIJESH KUMARBJP+Won
MohanlalganjAMBRISH SINGH PUSHKARBJP+Won
Moradabad NagarRITESH KUMAR GUPTABJP+Won
AmritpurSUSHIL KUMAR SHAKYABJP+Won
AmanpurDEVENDRA PRATAPBJP+Won
KursiSAKENDRA PRATAP VERMABJP+Won
KushinagarRAJNIKANT MANI TRIPATHIBJP+Won
LaharpurSUNEEL VERMABJP+Won
TiloiMyankeshwar Sharan SighhBJP+won
AnupshahrSANJAYBJP+Won
TindwariBRAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATIBJP+won
TirwaKAILASH SINGH RAJPUTBJP+won
Thana BhawanSURESH KUMARBJP+won
AonlaDHARAM PAL SINGHBJP+Won
PadraunaSwami prasad MoryaBJP+जीते
AmethiGarima SinghBJP+जीतीं
Meerutlaxmikant vajpayeeBJP+हारे
NakurDHARAM PAL SINGHBJP+Won
JasranaRAMGOPAL PAPPU LODHIBJP+Won
TilharRoshan Lal Verma BJP+Won
SalempurKALI PRASADBJP+Won
SalonDAL BAHADURBJP+won
SevataGYAN TIWARIBJP+won
ShahabadRAJANI TIWARIBJP+won
NoorpurLOKENDRA SINGHBJP+Won
ObraSANJIV KUMARBJP+Won
OraiGAURI SHANKARBJP+Won
PaliaHARVINDER KUMAR SAHANIBJP+Won
PaniyaraGYANENDRABJP+Won
PathardevaSURYA PRATAP SHAHIBJP+won
NarainiRAJ KARAN KABIRBJP+Won
Naugawan SadatCHETAN CHAUHANBJP+Won
NawabganjKESAR SINGHBJP+Won
NehtaurOMKUMARBJP+Won
NighasanRAMKUMAR VERMABJP+Won
LakhimpurYOGESH VERMABJP+Won
LalganjAZAD ARI MARDANBJP+Won
LalitpurRAMRATAN KUSHWAHABJP+Won
LambhuaDEOMANI DWIVEDIBJP+Won
MadhogarhMOOLCHANDRA SINGHBJP+Won
MadhubanDARA SINGH CHAUHANBJP+Won
Lucknow EastASHUTOSH TANDAN "GOPAL JI"BJP+Won
Lucknow NorthDR.NEERAJ BORABJP+Won
Lucknow WestSURESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVBJP+Won
MahmoodabadNARENDRA SINGH VERMASP+Won
MainpuriRAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAVSP+Won
SambhalIQBAL MEHMOODSP+won
AzamgarhDURGA PRASADSP+Won
MehnagarKALPNATH PASWANSP+Won
JaswantnagarShivpal Singh YadavSP+Won
Lucknow CanttAprna YadavSP+Lost
Lucknow CentralRAVIDAS MEHROTRASP+Won
MachhlishahrJAGDISH SONKARSP+Won
MalhaniPARASNATH YADAVSP+Leading
KundarkiMOHAMMAD RIZWANSP+Won
AmrohaMEHBOOB ALISP+Won
Moradabad RuralHAJI IKRAM QURESHISP+Won
MateraYASAR SHAHSP+Won
RampurAzam KhanSP+जीते
Rampur KarkhanaMOHAMMAD AZAM KHANSP+Won
Rampur KhasARADHANA MISHRA 'MONASP+Won
Saharanpur NagarSANJAY GARGSP+जीते
SahaswanOMKAR SINGHSP+जीते
SaidpurSUBHASH PASSISP+जीते
SakaldihaPRABHUNARAYAN YADAVSP+जीते
Amethigayatri prajapatiSP+हारे
ShrawastiMOHD. RAMZANSP+won
Rae BareliAditi SinghSP+जीतीं
MuzaffarnagarGAURAV SWARUP BANSALSP+Lost
NaginaMANOJ KUMAR PARASSP+Won
NajibabadTASLEEM AHMADSP+Won
NizamabadALAM BADISP+Won
SuarAbdullah AzamSP+Won
MantSHYAM SUNDER SHARMABSPWon
MauMUKHTAR ANSHARIBSPWon
DholanaAAASLAM CHOUDHARYBSPWon
PurwaANIL SINGHBSPWon
RasaraUMA SHANKER SINGHBSPWon
PratappurMOHD MUJTABA SIDDQUIBSPWon
KundaRaja BhiyaOthersWon
VishwanathganjRAKESH KUMAR VERMA ALIAS DR.R.K.VERMAOthersWon
NautanwaAMAN MANI TRIPATHIOthersWon
PratapgarhSANGAM LAL GUPTAOthersWon
RamkolaRAMANAND BAUDHOthersWon
SevapuriNEEL RATAN SINGH PATEL "NEELU"Otherswon

Most Popular